Descendancy

Charlotte de Blois: B: Bef 955.
    + Hrolf Turstan: B: Bef 920.
        2 Ansfred I Rollosson: B: Abt 935.
            + Helloe de Beulac: B: Abt 937.
                3 Ansfred II Onfror Goz: B: Abt 970. D: Aft 1035
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
            + Helloe de Beulac: B: Abt 937.
                3 Ansfred II Onfror Goz: B: Abt 970. D: Aft 1035
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
    + Hrolf Turstan: B: Bef 920.
        2 Ansfred I Rollosson: B: Abt 935.
            + Helloe de Beulac: B: Abt 937.
                3 Ansfred II Onfror Goz: B: Abt 970. D: Aft 1035
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
            + Helloe de Beulac: B: Abt 937.
                3 Ansfred II Onfror Goz: B: Abt 970. D: Aft 1035
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                    + wife of Ansfred Goz: B: Abt 985.
                        4 Toustien Thurstan D'Avranches: B: Abt 1000. D: Aft 1041
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                            + Judith de Montanolier: B: Abt 1004.
                                5 Robert Bigod: B: Abt 1015. D: 1071
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                    + wife of Robert Bigot: B: Abt 1019.
                                        6 Robert Roger Bigod: B: Abt 1035.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                            +  Saint Saveur: B: Abt 1040.
                                5 Humphrey de Tillieul Or Bigo: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                    + Adeliza de Grentmesnil: B: Abt 1017.
                                5 Richard "le Goz" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1025. D: 1066
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                    + Emma de Conteville: B: Abt 1029.
                                        6 Judith D'Avranches: B: Abt 1040.
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                            + Richard De L'Aigle: B: Abt 1040. D: 18 NOV 1085
                                        6 Hugh "Lupus" "Vras" "le Gros" D'Avranches: B: Abt 1050. D: 27 JUL 1101
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                            + Ermentrude de Clermont: B: Abt 1051/1057.
                                        6 Maud Marguerite D'Avranches: B: Abt 1054.
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                            + Ranulph de Meschines Bayeux: B: Abt 1050. D: 1129
                                        6 Arbella Loup D'Avranches: B: Abt 1067.
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087
                                            + Guilbert (de Pershale) Corbeil: B: Abt 1050. D: 14 AUG 1087

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.