The Inman Compendium

All data that I have is included in the database.

Entries: 117167    Updated: 2017-12-05 22:39:12 UTC (Tue)    Owner: James Williams    Home Page: Go_To_The_Inman_Compendium  Note: You will leave RootsWeb

Index | Descendancy | Register

  • ID: I89685
  • Name: Otto Louis KEITH
  • Sex: M
  • Census: K300 OK, CA
  • Birth: 09 DEC 1922 in Pawnee Co., OK 1 2
  • Death: 17 OCT 1987 in Cypress, Orange, CA 1 2
  • Burial: Forest Lawn Memorial Park, Cypress, Orange, CA
  • Note:
    Also known as: Cypress Memorial Cemetery.
    4471 Lincoln Drive
    Cypress, Orange, CA 90630
    Phone: 800-204-3131
    http://www.forestlawn.com/About-Forest-Lawn/Locations-and-Directions-Cypress.asp
  • GPS:
  • LATI: 33.83390
  • LONG: -118.05610
  • FindAGrave: # 77797841
  • Social Security Number: 429-28-5491. Last address is Cypress, Orange, CA. 1 2
  • Note: His mother was a WISER.
  • Note: BURIAL - View their page and tombstone at FindAGrave.com



    Marriage 1 Erma Irene BYNUM b: 29 DEC 1924 in Compton, Los Angeles, CA
    • Married:
    Children
    1. Has No Children Living KEITH
    2. Has No Children Living KEITH

    Sources:
    1. Title: SSDI records
      Abbrev: SSDI records
      Publication: at Ancestry.com
    2. Title: CA Death Records 1940-1997, online
      Abbrev: CA Death Records 1940-1997, online
      Publication: at Ancestry.com
  • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    Index | Descendancy | Register

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
    We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.