The Inman Compendium

All data that I have is included in the database.

Entries: 117167    Updated: 2017-12-05 22:39:12 UTC (Tue)    Owner: James Williams    Home Page: Go_To_The_Inman_Compendium  Note: You will leave RootsWeb

Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel

  • ID: I107099
  • Name: Alonzo E. KEACH
  • Sex: M
  • Census: K200 RI
  • Birth: abt 1833 in RI 1
  • Death: 01 OCT 1836 in Burrillville, Providence, RI 1
  • Burial: Asael Keach Lot, Burrillville, Providence, RI
  • Note:
    Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Burrillville #105.
    Location: 500 ft northeast of Central St. at Telephone pole #20.
  • GPS:
  • LATI: 41.95840
  • LONG: -71.65562
  • FindAGrave: # 30766049
  • Note: BURIAL - View their page at FindAGrave.com



    Father: Eddy KEACH b: 21 FEB 1800 in Glocester, Providence, RI
    Mother: Celia SMITH b: 12 OCT 1796 in Burrillville, Providence, RI

    Sources:
    1. Title: FindAGrave.com Cemetery Records
      Abbrev: FindAGrave.com Cemetery Records
  • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
    We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.