KOBERNUSS & KUBBERNUS

Entries: 10919    Updated: 2009-01-16 19:53:05 UTC (Fri)    Owner: George Kobernus    Home Page: Kobernuss & Kubbernuss Families Home Page  Note: You will leave RootsWeb

Index | Descendancy | Register | Download GEDCOM

  • ID: I05080
  • Name: Eleonara Sidsel CHRISTENSEN 1
  • Sex: F
  • Birth: 16 MAY 1913 in Arlington, Kingsbury, SD
  • Change Date: 13 JAN 2002
  • Note:


    Aka: Eleanara.




    Marriage 1 Melvin Donald GLAWE b: 27 OCT 1911 in Arlington, Kingsbury, SD
    • Married: 31 MAY 1937 in Arlington, Kingsbury, SD
    Children
    1. Has Children Living GLAWE
    2. Has Children Living GLAWE
    3. Has No Children Living GLAWE

    Sources:
    1. Title: FTM World Family Tree
      Note: Source Media Type: Other

      ABBR FTM World Family Tree
      Repository:
      Media: Book
      Text: World Family Tree V59 Tree 160
  • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    Index | Descendancy | Register | Download GEDCOM

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
    We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.