Arm Family Tree

Entries: 2632    Updated: 2004-12-12 01:48:44 UTC (Sun)    Owner: elizabeth schweiger

Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM

  • ID: I511755735
  • Name: Orville MARSH
  • Given Name: Orville
  • Surname: MARSH
  • Sex: M
  • Birth: 13 May 1896
  • Death: 15 Apr 1948
  • Note:
    Nickname: Twin #2
    Name Prefix: Dr.




    Father: Albert MARSH
    Mother: Clara DIETER b: 1872 in Muscoda,Wisconsin

    Marriage 1 Unknown NACHEZEL
    • Note: _STATMARRIED
  • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
    We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.